our people

We pride ourselves on bringing the smartest people to the table. Come meet a few of them.

Joshua Ridley

Chief Executive Officer

Gerard Francis

Managing Director

Dr Michael Easson

Executive Director

Adam Geha

Executive Director

Richard Stewart

Infrastructure Advisor to the Board

Daniel Isserow

Operations & Finance Director

Daniel Kalnins

Head of Digital Enterprise

Paul Michielin

Operations Director - Digital Enterprise

Sallyann Allman

Business Development Director

Justin Gurney

Design Group: Principal

Lee Fogarty

Principal

Ian Siegel

Digital Enterprise Lead, Northeast

Will Sessions

Head of IT

Mitchell Punch

Senior Digital Project Manager

Andrew Phelan

Digital Project Director

Mohammad Khaled

Associate Principal

Tom White

Associate Principal

Geoff Dawes

Associate Principal

David Lennox

Associate Principal

Martin Stacey

Project Director

Eugenia Leung

Finance Manager

Rob Hardie

Associate Principal, Senior Technical Director

Victoria Leach

Business Development Manager

Catherine Harding

General Counsel

Mitchell Medway

Senior Digital Project Manager

Rachel Ebalan

Practice Manager

Catherine Zuza

Senior Associate

Paul McIntyre

Senior Associate

Alan Wu

Senior Associate

Fawzi Soliman

Senior Associate

Justin Pattemore

Senior Associate

Russell Hampson

Digital Technical Specialist

Greg Brown

Associate Principal

Richard Stone

Senior Interior Architect

Ray Singh

Associate

Shiela Matawaran

Associate

Rhoel Maliksi

Associate; BIM Manager

Jenny Tseng

Associate

Amir Hatami

IT Infrastructure & Operations Manager

Rex Gapunuan

Associate

Lauren Bunning

Bid Manager

Adrian Stasi

Associate

Joy Christine Tiangco

Senior HR Adminstrator

Donato Gallemit

Associate

Sarah Wade

Marketing Coordinator

Johan Ryno Brand

Associate

James Shirley

Digital Project Manager

Sylvia Nobbs

Associate

Dean Williams

Digital Project Manager

Andrea Tassera

Computational Design Manager

Peter Kim

Project Coordinator

Soheila Moradi

Digital Project Manager

James Scott

Technology Analyst

Benjamin Vallejera

Associate

Nikka Marcial

Document Controller

Neil Ganju

Digital Coordinator

Montanna Green

Digital Coordinator

Alexander Arboleda

ArchiCAD Manager

Rachel Choo

Senior Document Controller

Carlos Herrera

Project Architect

John Cadornigara

Architect

Arya Viji

Architectural Assistant

Dominique Heraud

Digital Coordinator

Alon Brasington

Digital Coordinator

Ivan Luburic

Digital Coordinator

Yasaman Moaven

Junior Systems Administrator